FC Petrzalka 1898
VS
FK Rača Bratislava
FC Petrzalka 1898 vs FK Rača Bratislava

Time: 03:30

FK Blansko
VS
Tatran Brno Bohunice
FK Blansko vs Tatran Brno Bohunice

Time: 03:50

ESMTK
VS
Dorogi FC
ESMTK vs Dorogi FC

Time: 04:00

Komárom VSE
VS
KFC Komárno
Komárom VSE vs KFC Komárno

Time: 04:00

Pénzügyőr SE
VS
FC Hatvan
Pénzügyőr SE vs FC Hatvan

Time: 04:00

Érdi VSE
VS
Vasas SC II
Érdi VSE vs Vasas SC II

Time: 04:00

HNK Gorica
VS
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb
HNK Gorica vs NK Lokomotiva Zagreb

Time: 04:00

GKS Bełchatów
VS
Skra Częstochowa
GKS Bełchatów vs Skra Częstochowa

Time: 04:00

ASC Olimpic Zărnești
VS
FC Metaloglobus București
ASC Olimpic Zărnești vs FC Metaloglobus București

Time: 04:00

Kalcer Radomlje
VS
NK Aluminij Kidričevo
Kalcer Radomlje vs NK Aluminij Kidričevo

Time: 04:00

Monor SE
VS
III. Kerületi TVE
Monor SE vs III. Kerületi TVE

Time: 04:00

Tj Sokol Pohorelice
VS
Spartak Velká Bíteš
Tj Sokol Pohorelice vs Spartak Velká Bíteš

Time: 04:25

AS Monaco
VS
Cercle Brugge
AS Monaco vs Cercle Brugge

Time: 04:30

FK VIAGEM Ústí nad Labem
VS
FK Varnsdorf
FK VIAGEM Ústí nad Labem vs FK Varnsdorf

Time: 04:30

Hallwang
VS
UFC Hallein
Hallwang vs UFC Hallein

Time: 04:30

SV Licht-Loidl Lafnitz
VS
FK Csíkszereda Miercurea Ciuc
SV Licht-Loidl Lafnitz vs FK Csíkszereda Miercurea Ciuc

Time: 04:30

Gyirmót Győr
VS
Bicskei TC
Gyirmót Győr vs Bicskei TC

Time: 05:00

Austria Wien
VS
FC Zlín
Austria Wien vs FC Zlín

Time: 05:00

Polonia Bytom
VS
MKS Kluczbork
Polonia Bytom vs MKS Kluczbork

Time: 05:00

Slezský FC Opava
VS
FK Třinec
Slezský FC Opava vs FK Třinec

Time: 05:00

Miedź Legnica
VS
KS Górnik Polkowice
Miedź Legnica vs KS Górnik Polkowice

Time: 05:00

SV Waldhof Mannheim
VS
Újpest
SV Waldhof Mannheim vs Újpest

Time: 05:00

SK Sturm Graz
VS
FC Midtjylland
SK Sturm Graz vs FC Midtjylland

Time: 05:30

SV Wacker Burghausen
VS
SpVgg Unterhaching
SV Wacker Burghausen vs SpVgg Unterhaching

Time: 06:00

Tondela
VS
Lusitânia Lourosa
Tondela vs Lusitânia Lourosa

Time: 06:00

MKS Chojniczanka Chojnice
VS
Błękitni Stargard
MKS Chojniczanka Chojnice vs Błękitni Stargard

Time: 06:00

ZKS Olimpia Elbląg
VS
TKS Elana Toruń
ZKS Olimpia Elbląg vs TKS Elana Toruń

Time: 06:00

Chainat Hornbill
VS
Kasem Bundit University FC
Chainat Hornbill vs Kasem Bundit University FC

Time: 06:00

Chrobry Głogów
VS
KKS 1925 Kalisz
Chrobry Głogów vs KKS 1925 Kalisz

Time: 06:00

Feyenoord
VS
KRC Genk
Feyenoord vs KRC Genk

Time: 07:00

PSV Eindhoven
VS
Club Brugge KV
PSV Eindhoven vs Club Brugge KV

Time: 07:00

Brøndby IF
VS
Royal Antwerp FC
Brøndby IF vs Royal Antwerp FC

Time: 07:00

Cardiff City
VS
KV Kortrijk
Cardiff City vs KV Kortrijk

Time: 07:00

Hannover 96
VS
VfL Osnabrück
Hannover 96 vs VfL Osnabrück

Time: 07:00

SV Ried
VS
MŠK Žilina
SV Ried vs MŠK Žilina

Time: 07:00

Aberystwyth Town
VS
Llanelli AFC
Aberystwyth Town vs Llanelli AFC

Time: 07:30

York City
VS
Sheffield United
York City vs Sheffield United

Time: 07:30

Bonner SC
VS
MSV Duisburg
Bonner SC vs MSV Duisburg

Time: 08:00

FC Vaduz
VS
FC St. Gallen 1879
FC Vaduz vs FC St. Gallen 1879

Time: 08:00

Gillingham
VS
Millwall
Gillingham vs Millwall

Time: 08:00

Heracles Almelo
VS
FCV Dender
Heracles Almelo vs FCV Dender

Time: 08:00

Sparta Rotterdam
VS
ADO Den Haag
Sparta Rotterdam vs ADO Den Haag

Time: 08:00

TSV Schwaben Augsburg
VS
FC Augsburg
TSV Schwaben Augsburg vs FC Augsburg

Time: 08:00

Accrington Stanley
VS
Wigan Athletic
Accrington Stanley vs Wigan Athletic

Time: 09:00

Amiens SC
VS
FC Chambly Oise
Amiens SC vs FC Chambly Oise

Time: 09:00

FC Luzern
VS
VfB Stuttgart
FC Luzern vs VfB Stuttgart

Time: 09:00

FK Jablonec
VS
Sparta Praha B U21
FK Jablonec vs Sparta Praha B U21

Time: 09:00

FSV Hollenbach
VS
SGV Freiberg
FSV Hollenbach vs SGV Freiberg

Time: 09:00

FSV Zwickau
VS
Hertha BSC
FSV Zwickau vs Hertha BSC

Time: 09:00

Polonia Bytom
VS
LKS Goczałkowice-Zdrój
Polonia Bytom vs LKS Goczałkowice-Zdrój

Time: 09:00

SG Dynamo Dresden
VS
Viktoria Berlin
SG Dynamo Dresden vs Viktoria Berlin

Time: 09:00

TSV Hartberg
VS
FC Spartak Trnava
TSV Hartberg vs FC Spartak Trnava

Time: 09:00

Young Boys
VS
FC Aarau
Young Boys vs FC Aarau

Time: 09:00

Bangor FC
VS
Linfield FC
Bangor FC vs Linfield FC

Time: 09:00

Armagh City
VS
Dungannon Swifts
Armagh City vs Dungannon Swifts

Time: 09:00

Rukh Lviv
VS
NK Osijek
Rukh Lviv vs NK Osijek

Time: 09:00

Basingstoke Town
VS
Brighton & Hove Albion
Basingstoke Town vs Brighton & Hove Albion

Time: 09:15

Trefelin FC
VS
Haverfordwest County AFC
Trefelin FC vs Haverfordwest County AFC

Time: 09:30

Sparta Praha
VS
Red Bull Salzburg
Sparta Praha vs Red Bull Salzburg

Time: 10:00

Ajax
VS
Rangers
Ajax vs Rangers

Time: 10:00

Alvechurch FC
VS
Walsall
Alvechurch FC vs Walsall

Time: 10:00

Baník Ostrava
VS
Dukla Banská Bystrica
Baník Ostrava vs Dukla Banská Bystrica

Time: 10:00

Brackley Town
VS
Shrewsbury Town
Brackley Town vs Shrewsbury Town

Time: 10:00

Darmstadt 98
VS
Swift Hesperange
Darmstadt 98 vs Swift Hesperange

Time: 10:00

FC United of Manchester
VS
Barrow
FC United of Manchester vs Barrow

Time: 10:00

Farnborough
VS
Sutton United
Farnborough vs Sutton United

Time: 10:00

Go Ahead Eagles
VS
KAA Gent
Go Ahead Eagles vs KAA Gent

Time: 10:00

Haringey Borough
VS
Cheshunt FC
Haringey Borough vs Cheshunt FC

Time: 10:00

Harrogate Town
VS
Huddersfield Town
Harrogate Town vs Huddersfield Town

Time: 10:00

MTK Budapest
VS
Kozármisleny FC
MTK Budapest vs Kozármisleny FC

Time: 10:00

Macclesfield FC
VS
Blackburn Rovers
Macclesfield FC vs Blackburn Rovers

Time: 10:00

NEC Nijmegen
VS
Standard Liège
NEC Nijmegen vs Standard Liège

Time: 10:00

Oldham Athletic
VS
Stockport County
Oldham Athletic vs Stockport County

Time: 10:00

SC Paderborn 07
VS
Birmingham City
SC Paderborn 07 vs Birmingham City

Time: 10:00

Slavia Praha
VS
MŠK Žilina
Slavia Praha vs MŠK Žilina

Time: 10:00

Stevenage
VS
Watford
Stevenage vs Watford

Time: 10:00

Tonbridge Angels
VS
Chatham Town
Tonbridge Angels vs Chatham Town

Time: 10:00

Warrington Town
VS
Rochdale
Warrington Town vs Rochdale

Time: 10:00

Eastbourne Borough
VS
Hashtag United
Eastbourne Borough vs Hashtag United

Time: 10:00

Workington
VS
Carlisle United
Workington vs Carlisle United

Time: 10:00

Mickleover Sports
VS
Belper Town
Mickleover Sports vs Belper Town

Time: 10:00

MŠK Púchov
VS
FC Zbrojovka Brno
MŠK Púchov vs FC Zbrojovka Brno

Time: 10:00

Pogoń Szczecin
VS
Kotwica Kołobrzeg
Pogoń Szczecin vs Kotwica Kołobrzeg

Time: 10:00

Aveley FC
VS
Billericay Town FC
Aveley FC vs Billericay Town FC

Time: 10:00

FC Pinzgau Saalfelden
VS
SV Grödig
FC Pinzgau Saalfelden vs SV Grödig

Time: 10:00

FC Schalke 04
VS
Dynamo Kyiv
FC Schalke 04 vs Dynamo Kyiv

Time: 10:15

1. FC Slovácko
VS
FK Viktoria Žižkov
1. FC Slovácko vs FK Viktoria Žižkov

Time: 11:00

Austria Klagenfurt
VS
FC Koper
Austria Klagenfurt vs FC Koper

Time: 11:00

FC-Astoria Walldorf
VS
TSG Hoffenheim
FC-Astoria Walldorf vs TSG Hoffenheim

Time: 11:00

Guingamp
VS
Le Mans
Guingamp vs Le Mans

Time: 11:00

Gyirmót FC Győr II
VS
FC Slovan Galanta
Gyirmót FC Győr II vs FC Slovan Galanta

Time: 11:00

VfB Lübeck
VS
Hamburger SV
VfB Lübeck vs Hamburger SV

Time: 11:00

Piast Gliwice
VS
MKS Korona Kielce
Piast Gliwice vs MKS Korona Kielce

Time: 11:00

MFK Vyškov
VS
MŠK Považská Bystrica
MFK Vyškov vs MŠK Považská Bystrica

Time: 11:00

MZKS Arka Gdynia
VS
Olimpia Grudziądz
MZKS Arka Gdynia vs Olimpia Grudziądz

Time: 11:00

GNK Dinamo Zagreb
VS
Beşiktaş
GNK Dinamo Zagreb vs Beşiktaş

Time: 11:30

SC Rheindorf Altach
VS
Grasshopper Club Zürich
SC Rheindorf Altach vs Grasshopper Club Zürich

Time: 11:30

FC Stadlau
VS
Wiener Viktoria
FC Stadlau vs Wiener Viktoria

Time: 12:00

MTK Budapest
VS
Budapest Honvéd FC
MTK Budapest vs Budapest Honvéd FC

Time: 12:00

SC Cambuur
VS
FC Emmen
SC Cambuur vs FC Emmen

Time: 12:00

SK Dynamo České Budějovice
VS
SV Ried
SK Dynamo České Budějovice vs SV Ried

Time: 12:00

Servette FC
VS
Etoile Carouge FC
Servette FC vs Etoile Carouge FC

Time: 12:00

St Malo
VS
Stade Rennais
St Malo vs Stade Rennais

Time: 12:00

Young Boys
VS
FC Wil 1900
Young Boys vs FC Wil 1900

Time: 12:00

Lokomotiv Plovdiv
VS
Beroe Stara Zagora
Lokomotiv Plovdiv vs Beroe Stara Zagora

Time: 12:00

FK Železničar Pančevo
VS
Trabzonspor
FK Železničar Pančevo vs Trabzonspor

Time: 12:30

Fenerbahçe
VS
RC Strasbourg
Fenerbahçe vs RC Strasbourg

Time: 12:30

FC Liefering
VS
Lommel SK
FC Liefering vs Lommel SK

Time: 13:00

Levski Sofia
VS
Maccabi Netanya
Levski Sofia vs Maccabi Netanya

Time: 13:00

FC Lugano
VS
Parma
FC Lugano vs Parma

Time: 13:00

Lokomotiv Sofia
VS
PFK Montana 1921
Lokomotiv Sofia vs PFK Montana 1921

Time: 13:00

NK Olimpija Ljubljana
VS
FC CSKA 1948 Sofia
NK Olimpija Ljubljana vs FC CSKA 1948 Sofia

Time: 13:00

SC Krems
VS
Vorwärts Steyr
SC Krems vs Vorwärts Steyr

Time: 13:00

Benfica
VS
Celta Vigo
Benfica vs Celta Vigo

Time: 14:00

Panathinaikos
VS
AEK Larnaca
Panathinaikos vs AEK Larnaca

Time: 14:00

CDS Tampico Madero
VS
Alebrijes de Oaxaca
CDS Tampico Madero vs Alebrijes de Oaxaca

Time: 14:30

River Plate
VS
Olimpia
River Plate vs Olimpia

Time: 16:30

MLS

Pts P W D L
1.Man City 91 38 28 7 3
2.Arsenal 89 38 28 5 5
3.Liverpool 82 38 24 10 4
4.Aston Villa 68 38 20 8 10
5.Tottenham 66 38 20 6 12
6.Chelsea 63 38 18 9 11
7.Newcastle 60 38 18 6 14
8.Man Utd 60 38 18 6 14
9.West Ham 52 38 14 10 14
10.Crystal Palace 49 38 13 10 15
11.Brighton 48 38 12 12 14
12.Bournemouth 48 38 13 9 16
13.Fulham 47 38 13 8 17
14.Wolves 46 38 13 7 18
15.Everton 40 38 13 9 16
16.Brentford 39 38 10 9 19
17.Forest 32 38 9 9 20
18.Luton 26 38 6 8 24
19.Burnley 24 38 5 9 24
20.Sheffield Utd 16 38 3 7 28

Top Players

1 Mathias M'Madi Madagascar U19
Simon BanzaBraga vs Portimonense
10
2 Mathias M'Madi Madagascar U19
Harry KaneDortmund vs Bayern
9.9
3 Mathias M'Madi Madagascar U19
Joakim PerssonDjurgården vs Sirius
9.8
4 Mathias M'Madi Madagascar U19
Michel Ange BalikwishaRoyal Antwerp vs Genk
9.7
5 Mathias M'Madi Madagascar U19
Marcus SandbergHamKam vs Viking
9.5
6 Mathias M'Madi Madagascar U19
Thierno BalloWAC vs A. Klagenfurt
9.5
7 Mathias M'Madi Madagascar U19
Sam DalbyMansfield vs Wrexham
9.2
8 Mathias M'Madi Madagascar U19
Ertaç ÖzbirSivasspor vs Adana DS
9.2
9 Mathias M'Madi Madagascar U19
Yvon MvogoLorient vs Lens
9.1
10 Mathias M'Madi Madagascar U19
Meschack EliaWinterthur vs Young Boys
9.1
11 Mathias M'Madi Madagascar U19
Benjamin SantelliBastia vs Bordeaux
9.1
12 Mathias M'Madi Madagascar U19
Augustine BoakyeWAC vs A. Klagenfurt
9.1
13 Mathias M'Madi Madagascar U19
Sammie SzmodicsNorwich vs Blackburn
9
14 Mathias M'Madi Madagascar U19
Luka SučićTirol vs RB Salzburg
9
15 Mathias M'Madi Madagascar U19
Esteban AndradaPachuca vs Monterrey
9
16 Mathias M'Madi Madagascar U19
Mohamed BambaWAC vs A. Klagenfurt
9
17 Mathias M'Madi Madagascar U19
Joaquín VergésGualaceo vs Delfín
9
18 Mathias M'Madi Madagascar U19
Igor BohnPonte Preta vs Avaí
8.9
19 Mathias M'Madi Madagascar U19
Marc-André ter StegenReal Sociedad vs Barcelona
8.8
20 Mathias M'Madi Madagascar U19
Ricardo HortaBraga vs Portimonense
8.8